The commercial area code for listings below is 785-XXX-XXXX unless otherwise indicated. DSN is 720-XXXX.

This directory is compiled from listings furnished by organizations and individuals and is only as accurate as the information furnished. Updates can be sent to the 190th Air Refueling Wing Public Affairs at _______.

DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION ON NON-SECURE TELEPHONES. USE OF OFFICIAL DOD TELEPHONES CONSTITUTES CONSENT TO COMMUNICATIONS SECURITY TELEPHONE MONITORING.

Phone Directory


 Airman and Family Readiness Center 861-4940
 Base Operations Info Line 861-4660
 Civil Engineer Customer Service 861-4181
 Comptroller Flight (Financial Management) 861-4540
 Computer Assistance Help Desk 861-4357
 Education Office 861-4132
 Equal Opportunity Office 861-xxxx
 Force Support Squadron 861-4136
 ID/CAC Card Customer Service 861-4131
 Inspector General
861-4906
 Legal Office 861-4002
 Military OneSource 800-342-9647
 Public Affairs Office 861-4363
 Safety Office 861-4401
 Security Forces Law Enforcement Desk 861-4200
 Sexual Assault Response Coordinator 861-4280